Brandon Douglas Cross
Cross, circa 2019
- Missing Since 09/30/2019
- Missing From Beebe, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cross has tattoos on his right ankle and left shoulder. He may spell his name "Branden."
Details of Disappearance
Cross was last seen in Beebe, Arkansas on September 30, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Beebe Police Department 501-882-3365
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2020; casefile added.