Brandy Winkler

Winkler, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 05/18/2019
  • Missing From Baltimore, Maryland
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 118 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Winkler's ears are pierced. She has a noticeable cyst on the left side of her jaw. She may use the last name Morris.

Details of Disappearance

Winkler was last seen in the Armistead Gardens area of Baltimore, Maryland on May 18, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Baltimore Police Department 410-396-2444

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 21, 2020; casefile added.