Brayden Shane Pitman

RESOLVED

Brayden, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 02/26/2016
  • Missing From Nampa, Idaho
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 15 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male.

Details of Disappearance

Brayden disappeared from Nampa, Idaho on February 26, 2016. He was found safe in April 2019.

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2019; case resolved.