Breanna Wennona Champlain
RESOLVED

Breanna, circa 2016
-
Missing Since
02/04/2016
-
Missing From
Denver, Colorado
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Breanna disappeared from Denver, Colorado on February 4, 2016. She was found safe in April 2018.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 3, 2018; case resolved.
Breanna, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/04/2016
- Missing From Denver, Colorado
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -