Brian Keith Graves
Graves, circa 2004
- Missing Since 11/18/2004
- Missing From Sheridan, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 185 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) 2002 Mercury Sable with the Arkansas license plate numberĀ 059 HMJ
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Graves was last seen in Sheridan, Arkansas on November 18, 2004. He was en route to Little Rock, Arkansas, 35 miles away, to have dinner with his ex-wife and their children. He was driving a 2002 Mercury Sable with the Arkansas license plate numberĀ 059 HMJ. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Grant County Sheriff's Office 870-942-8925
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 27, 2018; casefile added.