Brian Keith Howard
Howard, circa 2004
- Missing Since 04/11/2004
- Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Howard has scars o his knee and forehead. He has tattoos on his chest, ankle, left hand, left fingers and left shoulder.
Details of Disappearance
Howard was last seen in Hot Springs, Arkansas on April 11, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Garland County Sheriff's Department 501-622-3660
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 24, 2018; casefile added.