Bryan Michael Brawner
Brawner, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/15/2017
- Missing From Hayward, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Biracial, Pacific Islander, White
- Date of Birth 05/27/1992 (34)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (White/Pacific Islander) male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brawner was last seen in Hayward, California on January 15, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Alameda County Sheriff's Department 510-667-3699
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 23, 2019; distinguishing characteristics updated.