Carl Lee Scott
Scott, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/04/2018
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/31/1961 (64)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 230 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Scott was last seen in Pasadena, California on June 4, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2019; casefile added.