Charles Reynolds

Reynolds, circa 2008

  • Missing Since 04/14/2008
  • Missing From El Centro, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/27/1965 (61)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Reynolds was last seen in El Centro, California on April 14, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • El Centro Police Department 760-352-2111

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2018; casefile added.