Christina Drew Kearney
Kearney, circa 2018
- Missing Since 02/15/2018
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/24/1945 (79)
- Age 72 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Kearney may use the following alias names: Arthelia Yvette Gregory, Arthelia Yvette Lucas and/or Christina Yvette Lucas.
Details of Disappearance
Kearney was last seen in San Francisco, California on February 15, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2019; casefile added.