David G. Stillwell
Stillwell, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/09/2018
- Missing From Sugar Creek, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/15/1949 (76)
- Age 69 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8 - 6'0, 180 - 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Stilwell has a scar on his chest from heart surgery.
Details of Disappearance
Stillwell was last seen in Sugar Creek, Missouri on January 10, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sugar Creek Police Department 816-252-7058
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 9, 2022; date of disappearance corrected, height and weight added, distinguishing characteristics updated.