David Michael Reilly

RESOLVED

Reilly, circa 2007

  • Missing Since 11/21/2007
  • Missing From Kingston, New York
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 30 years old
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male.

Details of Disappearance

Reilly disappeared from Kingston, New York on November 21, 2007. In July 2008, his body was found washed up on the shore of the Hudson River in Ulster, New York. He appears to have drowned, but his death remains under investigation.

Investigating Agency

  • -

Source Information

. .