Deanna Marie Walker
Walker, circa 2019
- Missing Since 08/03/2019
- Missing From Marysville, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/11/1954 (71)
- Age 65 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, hazel eyes. Walker may use the last names Jensen and/or Jones.
Details of Disappearance
Walker was last seen in Marysville, California on August 3, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Marysville Police Department 530-741-6611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2020; casefile added.