Deborah Hubbert
Hubbert, circa 2011
- Missing Since 04/12/2011
- Missing From Concord, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/01/1955 (71)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hubbert was last seen in Concord, California on April 12, 2011. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Concord Police Department 925-671-3240
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 4, 2011; casefile added.