Deborah Kathleen Shaw
Shaw, circa 2016
- Missing Since 01/01/2016
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/24/1959 (66)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Shaw's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Shaw was last seen in Oakland, California on January 1, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 20, 2018; casefile added.