Deborah Marie Overbaugh
Overbaugh, circa 1992
- Missing Since 07/13/1992
- Missing From Kingston, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/09/1958 (68)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'5, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Dark brown hair, blue eyes. Overbaugh has a third nipple below her right breast. She wears eyeglasses. Overbaugh may use the last name Piccirello.
Details of Disappearance
Overbaugh was last seen in Kingston, New York on July 13, 1992. She has never been heard from again. The exact circumstances surrounding her disappearance are unclear.
Investigating Agency
- New York State Police
- Troop F
- Kingston Station
- 845-338-1702
Source Information
. .