Debra Joyce Duncan
Duncan, circa 1992
- Missing Since 09/26/1992
- Missing From Dearborn, Michigan
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Duncan was last seen in Dearborn, Michigan on September 26, 1992. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Dearborn Police Department 313-943-2214
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 5, 2020; casefile added.