Debra Thomas
Thomas, circa 2015
- Missing Since 09/08/2015
- Missing From Vallejo, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/30/1955 (70)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Thomas was last seen in Vallejo, California on September 8, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Vallejo Police Department 707-648-4488
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.