Destini Vincent
Vincent, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/31/2019
- Missing From Grandview, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/30/2000 (25)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Vincent's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Vincent was last seen in Grandview, Missouri on May 31, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2020; casefile added.