Domanick Reagan Still

Still, circa 2009; Tattoos on Still's arms

  • Missing Since 07/23/2009
  • Missing From Wynne, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/26/1982 (43)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0 - 6'1, 165 - 185 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A white shirt and blue jeans.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, green eyes. Still has tattoos on both upper arms, a tattoo on his back and a small tattoo on his chest. Photos of the arm tattoos are posted with this case summary.

Details of Disappearance

Still was last seen in Wynne, Arkansas on July 23, 2009. His mother heard from him at 1:00 p.m. that day, when he called and said "Come get me. I need you now." His mother didn't know where he was at the time and he has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Wynne Police Department 870-238-5700

Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 24, 2016; distinguishing characteristics updated.