Domingo Esparza
Esparza, circa 2009
- Missing Since 09/13/2009
- Missing From Lodi, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/27/1949 (76)
- Age 70 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 215 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Esparza was last seen in Lodi, California on September 13, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lodi Police Department 209-369-0212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2020; casefile added.