Donna Burrell
RESOLVED

Burrell, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
11/20/2006
-
Missing From
Vineland, New Jersey
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Black
- Age 44 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female.
Details of Disappearance
BurrellĀ disappeared from Vineland, New Jersey on November 20, 2006. Parts of her body were found in Atlantic City, New Jersey in February and March 2010. They weren't identified until March. Burrell's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Burrell, circa 2006
- Missing Since 11/20/2006
- Missing From Vineland, New Jersey
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 44 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .