Enrique Rivera-Ramirez
Rivera-Ramirez, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/15/2019
- Missing From Oxnard, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/14/1968 (57)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A dark-colored t-shirt, blue jeans and a White baseball cap.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Rivera-Ramirez may use the last name Rivera.
Details of Disappearance
Rivera-Ramirez was last seen in Oxnard, California on January 15, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 29, 2020; casefile added.