Eric Rodriguez

Rodriguez, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 07/07/2017
  • Missing From San Bernardino County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 06/30/1985 (41)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 190 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Rodriguez has a scar on his head and the word "Sin" tattooed on his right arm.

Details of Disappearance

Rodriguez was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on July 7, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department 909-387-3695

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 12, 2018; casefile added.