Esther Maria Smith
RESOLVED

Smith, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
03/06/2006
-
Missing From
Everett, Washington
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Native American
- Age 50 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female.
Details of Disappearance
Smith disappeared from Everett, Washington on March 6, 2006. She was found safe in April 2020; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- Skagit County Sheriff's Office
360-416-1911
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 16, 2020; case resolved.
Smith, circa 2006
- Missing Since 03/06/2006
- Missing From Everett, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Age 50 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Skagit County Sheriff's Office 360-416-1911