Flavio Golemi

Golemi in 2018

  • Missing Since 06/13/2018
  • Missing From Troy, Michigan
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/26/1991 (35)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Golemi was last seen in Troy, Michigan on June 13, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Mackinac County Sheriff's Office 906-643-1911

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2019; casefile added.