Gary Robinson

Robinson, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 01/22/2015
  • Missing From Forrest City, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Robinson was last seen in Forrest City, Arkansas on January 22, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Forrest City Police Department 870-633-2611

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 21, 2017; casefile added.