Gerald Hall

Hall, circa 2003

  • Missing Since 02/21/2003
  • Missing From Inglewood, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 02/17/1968 (57)
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 270 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and White shirt, black pants and a gold watch.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Hall was last seen in Inglewood, California on February 21, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2018; casefile added.