Hasan Otuome
Otuome, circa 2017
- Missing Since 11/08/2017
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/13/1973 (52)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 240 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Otuome had a full beard at the time of his disappearance. He has a tattoo of a cross on his arm.
Details of Disappearance
Otuome was last seen in Inglewood, California on November 8, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2018; casefile added.