Ismael Zurita Santiago
Santiago, circa 2009
- Missing Since 09/22/2009
- Missing From Redwood City, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/09/1988 (37)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Santiago was last seen in Redwood City, California on September 22, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Redwood City Police Department 650-780-7100
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2010; casefile added.