James Matthew Sullivan
Sullivan, circa 2004
- Missing Since 12/01/2004
- Missing From Little Rock, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Sullivan has a scar on his abdomen.
Details of Disappearance
Sullivan was last seen in Little Rock, Arkansas sometime in December 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Little Rock Police Department 501-371-4605
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 30, 2019; date of disappearance corrected, picture added, distinguishing characteristics updated.