Jamie Madison Davis

Davis, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 07/18/2017
  • Missing From Roanoke, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 48 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 156 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Davis was last seen in Roanoke, Alabama on July 18, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Randolph County Sheriff's Department 256-357-4545

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 29, 2018; casefile added.