Jeremiah Rama French
French, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/15/2018
- Missing From Henrico, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
French was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on January 15, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Henrico Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 13, 2020; casefile added.