Jeremy Summerall
RESOLVED

Jeremy, circa 2016
-
Missing Since
11/30/2016
-
Missing From
Hephzibah, Georgia
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 15 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Jeremy ran away from Hephzibah, Georgia on November 30, 2016. He was located safe in December 2019, working at a business in Evans, Georgia.
Investigating Agency
- Richmond County Sheriff's Office
706-821-1080
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2019; case resolved.
Jeremy, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/30/2016
- Missing From Hephzibah, Georgia
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 15 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Richmond County Sheriff's Office 706-821-1080