Jerry James Fulton

Fulton, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 11/01/2018
  • Missing From Grand Prairie, Texas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 07/28/1957 (68)
  • Age 61 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Fulton's nickname is Pee Wee.

Details of Disappearance

Fulton was last seen in Grand Prairie, Texas on November 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 12, 2019; casefile added.