Jimmy Morgonberg
Morgonberg, circa 2013
- Missing Since 12/01/2013
- Missing From Riverside, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 07/08/1938 (81)
- Age 75 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, black eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Morgonberg was last seen in Riverside, California on December 1, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Riverside Police Department 951-826-5531
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 6, 2018; casefile added.