John Maroun Sader
Sader, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/01/2018
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/21/1980 (45)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sader may reverse his first and middle names, as in "Maroun John Sader." He has a tattoo of his last name "Sader" on his back.
Details of Disappearance
Sader was last seen in San Diego, California on January 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Diego Police Department 619-531-2277
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2019; casefile added.