John Michael Vengrin
RESOLVED

Vengrin, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
11/20/2011
-
Missing From
Eagle, Colorado
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 55 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
VengrinĀ disappeared from Eagle, Colorado on November 20, 2011. In November 2014, his remains were found on Horton Street in town. His death has been ruled a suicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Vengrin, circa 2011
- Missing Since 11/20/2011
- Missing From Eagle, Colorado
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 55 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .