Juan Carlos Magana
Magana, circa 2013
- Missing Since 11/04/2013
- Missing From Fontana, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/02/1978 (48)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Magana has a scar on his right leg.
Details of Disappearance
Magana was last seen in Fontana, California on November 4, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fontana Police Department 909-350-7740
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2018; casefile added.