Justin Lee McGlocklin
McGlocklin, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/19/2019
- Missing From Bentonville, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 212 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
McGlocklin was last seen in Bentonville, Arkansas on March 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Benton County Sheriff's Department 479-271-1008
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2020; casefile added.