Ka Fai Wong
Wong, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/04/2019
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 06/10/1992 (33)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 156 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) White Toyota Sienna with the California license plate number 8JKX021
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes. Wong may use the alias name Ja Hwei Wong.
Details of Disappearance
Wong was last seen in San Bernardino, California on December 4, 2019. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a White Toyota Sienna with the California license plate number 8JKX021. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2020; casefile added.