Kamal Rasheed
Rasheed, circa 2015
- Missing Since 05/30/2015
- Missing From University City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/15/1953 (72)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rasheed was last seen in University City, Missouri on May 30, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 30, 2018; casefile added.