Keith Poole
RESOLVED

Poole, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
09/04/2010
-
Missing From
West Memphis, Arkansas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 48 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
Poole disappeared from West Memphis, Arkansas on September 4, 2010. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Poole, circa 2010
- Missing Since 09/04/2010
- Missing From West Memphis, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 48 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .