Kelly Irene Clinton
Clinton, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/22/2019
- Missing From St. Charles, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/23/1967 (57)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, unknown weight
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Clinton wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Clinton was last seen when she was dropped off in the 3200 block of Elm Park Industrial Drive near Elm Street and Huster Road in St. Charles, Missouri on October 23, 2019.
She was homeless at the time of her disappearance, but maintained almost daily contact with family members. She has never been heard from again and there has been no activity on her cellular phone. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Charles Police Department 636-949-3300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2020; casefile added.