Keri Lynn Williams

Williams, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 11/22/2015
  • Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 01/05/1982 (43)
  • Age 33 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Williams has a tattoo on her back.

Details of Disappearance

Williams was last seen at her residence in Jacksonville, Florida on November 22, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Jacksonville Sheriff's Office 904-630-2627

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 18, 2018; casefile added.