Keyshia Graham

Graham, circa 1999

  • Missing Since 12/29/1999
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 10/18/1975 (50)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 110 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A green and white Nike sweatsuit and green and white sneakers.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Graham has a tattoo of a rose on her left leg and a tattoo of the name "Calvin" on her neck. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Graham was last seen at approximately 4:00 a.m. on December 29, 1999 in San Francisco, California. She was near Grove Street and Laguna Street at the time of her disappearance.

Graham has never been heard from again. Her family members told authorities that she frequently visited the Western Addition area of San Francisco in 1999. Her case remains unsolved.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department
  • 415-553-0123
  • 415-558-5500

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 27, 2018; two pictures added.