Khori Navor Richards
Richards, circa 2014
- Missing Since 11/04/2014
- Missing From Miami, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/20/1985 (41)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'9, 110 - 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Richards may have a goatee. He has a tattoo of a treble clef between his thumb and index finger.
Details of Disappearance
Richards was last seen in Miami, Florida on November 4, 2014. He left his residence and never returned, and he hasn't been in contact with his family since November 12, eight days after he was last seen. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Miami-Dade Police Department 305-715-3300
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 2, 2019; picture added.