Lamont L. Parker Jr.

Parker, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 04/20/2019
  • Missing From University City, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 03/20/2001 (24)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Parker was last seen in University City, Missouri on April 20, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2020; casefile added.