Larry Anthony Perez
Perez, circa 2004
- Missing Since 05/16/2004
- Missing From Chula Vista, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/27/1985 (40)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 125 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white t-shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Perez was last seen in Chula Vista, California on May 16, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Chula Vista Police Department 619-691-5151
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 1, 2006; casefile added.