Larry Fishman
RESOLVED

Fishman, circa 1999
-
Missing Since
01/03/1999
-
Missing From
New York City, New York
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 48 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Fishman disappeared from New York City, New York on January 3, 1999. His body was located in Tennille, Florida on August 5, 2000, but it was not identified until 2004. Fishman apparently committed suicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Fishman, circa 1999
- Missing Since 01/03/1999
- Missing From New York City, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 48 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .